Panel
Fighter
webmaster
+2 votes
Notice 55 views

Please log in or register to answer this question.

2 Answers

Newbie
yerbol89
0 votes

Follow icon add after views count

by yerbol89 answered Oct 18, 2015

1 Comment

This has nothing to do with this thread. Create a new thread.

Please log in or register to add a comment.

Expert
Vanbells
+1 vote
This has been tested and confirmed to be working
by Vanbells answered Oct 19, 2015

Please log in or register to add a comment.

Welcome to PowerQA. PowerQA is a new discussion software (not OSS). Here is a community for PowerQA developers. Current stable version is V1.9.4. It is enhanced day by day.

Statistics

  • 338 questions
  • 276 answers
  • 480 comments
  • 100 users

Post types

...