Panel
Fighter
webmaster
0 votes
closed Notice 115 views

[Bug] When you select the other theme base, web server to crash.

image

closed with the note: Fixed
by webmaster asked Mar 26, 2016 in Plugins
by webmaster closed Apr 1, 2016

Please log in or register to add a comment.

2 Answers

Fighter
webmaster
0 votes
 
Best answer
Some plugins had been included qa-include/qa-theme-base.php fixedly. This problem has been resolved.

image

by webmaster answered Mar 26, 2016

Please log in or register to add a comment.

Fighter
webmaster
0 votes
Digest mail is not sent. This was a level down by the modification of the program. It has already been resolved.

image

by webmaster answered Apr 1, 2016

Please log in or register to add a comment.

Welcome to PowerQA. PowerQA is a new discussion software (not OSS). Here is a community for PowerQA developers. Current stable version is V1.9.4. It is enhanced day by day.

Statistics

  • 338 questions
  • 276 answers
  • 480 comments
  • 100 users

Post types

...