Panel
Fighter
webmaster
+1 vote
Notice 119 views

Color changer plugin

Color changer plugin added. This is the feature of base theme for demo. Look at right side.

image

by webmaster asked Dec 12, 2015 in Plugins

Please log in or register to add a comment.

Please log in or register to answer this question.

2 Answers

Expert
Vanbells
+1 vote
I have tested this feature and it is working perfectly
by Vanbells answered Dec 13, 2015

Please log in or register to add a comment.

Fighter
webmaster
+1 vote
Specification has been changed. Button will be displayed when you are logged in.

This change is related to the offline cache.

image

by webmaster answered Jan 25, 2016

Please log in or register to add a comment.

Welcome to PowerQA. PowerQA is a new discussion software (not OSS). Here is a community for PowerQA developers. Current stable version is V1.9.4. It is enhanced day by day.

User ranking (month)

More ...

Statistics

  • 337 questions
  • 276 answers
  • 480 comments
  • 97 users

Post types

...